970-785-2245
508 Reynolds Avenue, Platteville, CO 80651

Schedules & Standings
View your schedules & standings below!

Adult Cornhole Schedules & Standings

select
   Print League Schedule
select
   Print Team Schedule
SCHEDULE FOR - Bags of Fury
Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
No records to display.
Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Mr. & Mrs. Biden8.02.01640.800
Wholey Moley5.02.01050.714
Corn Stars7.03.01470.700
Cornhole Ninjas7.03.01470.700
Holey O's5.04.010100.556
Dysfunktional3.03.0770.500
Drunken brothers3.06.08120.333
Shut your cornhole2.07.05150.222
Corn Flakes0.010.03200.000